Fotos de Stock
Editorial
Videos
Suscripciones
Contacto
Colecciones
AdobeStock
Dreamstime
Depositphotos
iStock
Shutterstock
asterisk icon. asterisk sign. flat icon of asterisk on white background. .
Show Format Data
Format
JPG 300 DPI
Image information
Author:
dreamstime
License:
buy for Personal Use & Commercial
File Type:
JPG
Views:
times
Comprar
icon
vector
star
symbol
asterisk
sign
password
footnote
information
reference
note
mark
simple
illustration
security
punctuation
input
info
description
point
blue
foot
bookmark
isolated
grammar
cross
button
shape
element
design
flat
geometric
verify
pictogram
parol
background
white
web
app
logo
modern
secret
snake
seal
writhing
text
concept
verification